Napiszar.Com - Info napiszar.com

napiszar.com receives about 9,650 unique visitors and 45,934 (4.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $109.07/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $60,865.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank napiszar.com is ranked number 37,970 in the world and 0.00193% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60602, United States and links to network IP address 204.188.211.131. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - napiszar.com

napiszar.com - Az Internet pöcegödre
How did napiszar.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 47 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with napiszar.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is napiszar.com?

9.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
9,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
289,500
Pages per Visit:
4.76
Daily Pageviews:
45,934
Alexa Rank:
37,970 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00193%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 79.7%85.3%189
Austria 5.9%2.4%4395
Germany 3.7%3.0%35808
Ireland 3.1%5.3%3455
Romania 2.7%1.3%8464
United Kingdom 1.9%1.2%58224
Switzerland 0.6%0.4%26535

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
napiszar.com
100.00%99.98%5.0
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush napiszar.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  napiszar.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is napiszar.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much napiszar.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$109.07
Monthly Revenue:
$3,272.10
Yearly Revenue:
$39,810.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Hungary 39,182$81.50
Ireland 2,435$12.08
Germany 1,378$6.66
Austria 1,102$3.58
United Kingdom 551$3.43
Switzerland 184$1.12
Romania 597$0.70

How much money do napiszar.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$29.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$889.76
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$10,825.41
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,070
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
362,089
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,405,411
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Hungary 10,187$21.19
Ireland 949$4.71
Germany 400$1.93
Austria 287$0.93
United Kingdom 88$0.55
Switzerland 33$0.20
Romania 125$0.15

How much is napiszar.com worth?

Website Value:
$60,865.82

Where is napiszar.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
204.188.211.131
ASN:
AS46844 
ISP:
Sharktech 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60602
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 204.188.211.131

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does napiszar.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1177 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  20

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

napiszar.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

napiszar.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Dec 2013 20:20:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8568f06a6877c65bba3199b922d081da; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 204.188.211.131 1800
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2017102702
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-08
Domain Age:
9 years 10 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: NAPISZAR.COM
Creation Date: 2008-02-08 09:20:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2014-02-08 09:20:20Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NAPISZAR.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-oct-2013
Creation Date: 08-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 08-feb-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 04 Dec 2013 20:29:08 UTC <<<
Last update was 47 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with napiszar.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
napiszar.com widget